A.I.L.O / Françoise Alquier / Axel Brun / Marie Pierre Brunel / Silvia Cabezas Pizarro / Boris Chouvellon / Eva Galtier / Carmela Garipoli / Micol Grazioli / Sophie Geider / Valentine Juste / Eleonor Klene / Thibault Laget Ro / Lili B / Alejandra Melin Lopez / Victoria Niki / Benoit Payan / Teresa Palma / Manuel Ruiz Vida / Susanne Strassmann / Sophie Testa / Gaelle Vaillant
LISTE DES VERNISSAGES
Thibaut LAGET RO
Jeudi 6 avril – 15h
Lycée Auguste et Louis Lumière
Avenue Jules Ferry
13 600 La Ciotat
04 42 08 38 38
Boris CHOUVELLON
Jeudi 6 avril – 18h
Lycée Professionnel René Caillié
173 boulevard de Saint-Loup
13 011 Marseille
04 91 18 10 06
Victoria NIKI
Vendredi 7 avril -16h
Collège Anatole France
8 cours Pierre Puget
13 006 Marseille
04 91 33 12 31
Boris CHOUVELLON
Vendredi 14 avril – 17h
Centre social et culturel La Castellane
216 boulevard Henri Barnier
13 016 Marseille
04 91 46 04 39
Gaëlle VAILLANT
Mardi 25 avril -18h
Collège Pierre Puget
62 Rue Dr Escat,
13006 Marseille
04 91 37 17 47
Manuel RUIZ VIDA
Jeudi 27 avril -18h
Lycée Jacques Raynaud
59 traverse Susini, Saint-Jérôme
13013 Marseille 04 91 66 39 40
Eva GALTIER
Jeudi 27 avril -17h
Lycée Saint Exupéry
529 chemin de la Madrague Ville
13 015 Marseille 04 91 09 69 00
A.I.L.O
Jeudi 27 Avril -18h
Lycée Marcel Pagnol
128 Boulevard de Saint-Loup, 13010 Marseille
04 91 09 27 01
Benoît PAYAN
Vendredi 28 avril – 18h
Lycée Paul Mélizan
55 Route des Camoins,
13011 Marseille
04 91 18 80 70
Sophie GEIDER
Mercredi 3 mai -18h
Lycée Professionnel Leau
63 boulevard Leau
13 008 Marseille
04 91 16 37 10
Susanne STRASSMANN
Jeudi 4 mai – 12h30
Lycée de La Fourragère
Rue Louis Reybaud
13 012 Marseille 04 91 18 02 50
Françoise ALQUIER
Jeudi 4 mai – 17h30
Lycée Professionnel J-B. Brochier
9 boulevard Mireille Lauze
13 010 Marseille 04 91 17 88 30
LILI B
Mardi 9 mai – 18h
Lycée du Rempart
1 rue du Rempart
13 007 Marseille
04 91 31 04 08
Carmela GARIPOLI
Mardi 9 mai – 17h
Lycée Professionnel La Cabucelle
16 Boulevard Denis Papin,
13015 Marseille
04 91 21 44 60
A.I.L.O
Mardi 9 mai – 17h30
Collège Le Ruissatel
73 rue Audience
13 011 Marseille
04 91 87 83 40
Marie Pierre BRUNEL
Jeudi 11 mai – 14h30
Lycée Professionnel Blaise Pascal
49 traverse Capron
13 012 Marseille
04 91 18 03 40
Valentine JUSTE
Jeudi 18 mai – 18h
Maison de la Corse
69 rue Sylvabelle
13 006 Marseille 04 91 13 48 50
Axel BRUN
Jeudi 18 mai – 18h
Lycée Professionnel Saint Henri
37 chemin du Bernex
13 016 Marseille 04 95 06 10 95
Alejandra Melin Lopez
Jeudi 18 mai à 17h30
Collège Louise Michel
73rue Alfred Curtel 13010 Marseille
Silvia Cabezas Pizarro
Vendredi 19 mai à 17h30
lycée saint Joseph la Madeleine
172 bis boulevard de la libération 13004 Marseille
Sophie Testa
Lundi 22 mai à 17h
Lycée Victor Hugo
3 boulevard Desplaces 13003 Marseille
Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.