Colas BAILLIEUL, Sophie BARBAUX, Michel BARJOL, François BENARD, Gilles BENISTRI, Patricia BOUCHARLAT, Luz CARDONA, Emy CHAUVEAU, Margot DEGERT, Emilie DE HAUTEVILLE, Sarah FASTAME, Laurent GALLAND, Chrystèle GONCALVES, Nathalie HUGUES, Susanna LEHTINEN, Rose LEMEUNIER, Damien LOUCHE PELISSIER, Fabien PERANI, Didier PETIT, Françoise SEMIRAMOTH, Susanne STRASSMANN, Manuela TORIL MORENO, Wendy VACHAL, Frederika VON MALTZAHN
LISTE DES VERNISSAGES
ROSE LEMEUNIER
jeudi 2 avril – 18h00
Lycée Victor Hugo
3 boulevard Gustave Desplaces
13003 Marseille
04 91 11 05 00
CHRYSTÈLE GONÇALVES
DAMIEN LOUCHE-PELISSIER
mardi 7 avril – 17h30
Lycée La Fourragère
rue Louis Reybaud
13012 Marseille
04 91 18 02 50
SUSANNE STRASSMANN
jeudi 9 avril – 18h00
Lycée du Rempart
1 rue du Rempart
13007 Marseille
04 91 31 04 08
ÉMY CHAUVEAU
lundi 13 avril – 16h
Lycée Jean Perrin
74 Rue Verdillon
13010 Marseille
04 91 74 29 30
FRANÇOIS BENARD
mardi 14 avril – 18h30
Collège Le Ruissatel
73 Rue Audience
13011 Marseille
04 91 87 83 40
GILLES BENISTRI
jeudi 16 avril – 17h00
Lycée Auguste et Louis Lumière
avenue Jules Ferry
13600 La Ciotat
04 42 08 38 38
DIDIER PETIT
jeudi 16 avril – 17h00
Collège Jean Moulin
26 rue Fortuné Chaillan
13015 Marseille
04 91 09 02 02
LAURENT GALLAND
jeudi 16 avril – 18h00
Espace Culture
42 la Canebière
13001 Marseille
04 96 11 04 60
ÉMILIE DE HAUTEVILLE
ÉMY CHAUVEAU
vendredi 17 avril – 16h00
Collège Anatole France
8 Cours Pierre Puget
13006 Marseille
04 91 33 12 31
MARGOT DÉGERT
mardi 21 avril – 17h30
Collège Jean Claude Izzo
2 place d’Espercieux
13002 Marseille
04 91 01 55 10
NATHALIE HUGUES
mercredi 22 avril – 18h30
Maison de la Corse
69 Rue Sylvabelle
13006 Marseille
04 91 13 48 50
MICHEL BARJOL
jeudi 23 avril – 18h00
Lycée Professionnel Leau
63 Boulevard Leau
13008 Marseille
04 91 16 37 10
SUSANNA LEHTINEN
mardi 12 mai – 16h30
Lycée Professionnel Blaise Pascal
49 Traverse Capron
13012 Marseille
04 91 18 03 40
FREDERIKA VON-MALTZAHN
mardi 12 mai – 17h30
Lycée Professionnel J.B Brochier
9 Boulevard Mireille Lauze
13010 Marseille
04 91 17 88 30
FABIEN PERANI
mardi 19 mai – 17h45
Collège Gaston Defferre
12 rue Paul Codaccioni
13007 Marseille
04 91 52 33 14
SARAH FASTAME
jeudi 21 mai – 16h30
Lycée Professionnel Colbert
13 rue Capitaine Dessemond
13007 Marseille
04 91 31 04 52
MANUELA TORIL MORENO
vendredi 22 mai – 17h30
Lycée Saint Exupéry
529 chemin de la Madrague Ville
13015 Marseille
04 91 09 69 00
FRANÇOISE SÉMIRAMOTH
vendredi 22 mai – 18h00
Centre Sociale La Castellane
216 boulevard Henri Barnier
13016 Marseille
04 91 46 04 39
WENDY VACHAL
mardi 26 mai – 18h00
Lycée Professionnel La Calade
430 Chemin de la Madrague-Ville
13015 Marseille
04 91 65 86 50
PATRICIA BOUCHARLAT
jeudi 28 mai – 17h30
Lycée Professionnel Saint Henri
37 chemin Du Bernex
13016 Marseille
04 95 06 10 95
LES RUDOLOGISTES ASSOCIÉS
jeudi 11 juin – 17h00
Le Joyeux Jardin / Happy Garden
Le Mas Joyeux / AEJ
24 ter, Impasse Berrin
13010 Marseille
06 08 64 02 84
EXPOSITION COLLECTIVE
mardi 16 juin – 18h00
Lycée du Rempart
Galerie Passage de l’Art
1 rue du Rempart
13007 Marseille
04 91 31 04 08
LUZ CARDONA
jeudi 18 juin – 20h30
Lycée Professionnel Saint André
Exposition au Cinéma L’Alhambra
2 Rue du Cinéma
13016 Marseille
04 91 03 84 66